32,653
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge}}||April 9th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge}}||April 9th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits