32,697
edits
m (→Tournament placings: 96 player tournament) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/no/ARISEA Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE]||October 16th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/no/ARISEA Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE]||October 16th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers}}||November 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits