32,956
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(Current wifi tag) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Chon | | name = Chon | ||
| alias = Enaga | |||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Fox | | mainssbu = Fox | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| location = Atsugi, [[Kantō]] | | location = Atsugi, [[Kantō]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||193rd / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||129th / 491||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||257th / 473||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||193rd / 373||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||97th / 209||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||97th / 209||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||385th / 1,024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||129th / 1,248||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||97th / 350||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||385th / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gekokujo 4}}||June 17th, 2023||3rd / 56||—||— | |{{Trn|Gekokujo 4|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||3rd / 56||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||65th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"}}||August 5th, 2023||65th / 314||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||65th / 314||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 2}}||August 19th, 2023||33rd / 97||—||— | |{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 2|g=SSBU}}||August 19th, 2023||33rd / 97||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tokai University Shonan Kengakusai Tournament}}||November 3rd, 2023||5th / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Tokai University Shonan Kengakusai Tournament|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2023||5th / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8}}||November 11th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||49th / 235||—||— | |'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||49th / 235||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||9th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||7th / 103||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits