Smasher:Chinesah: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Pound 2]]||June 16-17th, 2007||49th||17th||{{Sm|Kaiser GL}} | |[[Pound 2]]||June 16-17th, 2007||49th||17th||{{Sm|Kaiser GL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tsa-and-ccx-present-njs-smashacre-monthly-tournaments-nov-3rd-final-farewell.106956/page-15#post-2688660 Smashacre]||August | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/tsa-and-ccx-present-njs-smashacre-monthly-tournaments-nov-3rd-final-farewell.106956/page-15#post-2688660 Smashacre]||August 8th, 2007||4th||2nd||{{sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/attention-catonsville-smashfest-coming-your-way-8-25.113893/page-2#post-2800010 Catonsville Fest]||August 25th, 2007||5th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/attention-catonsville-smashfest-coming-your-way-8-25.113893/page-2#post-2800010 Catonsville Fest]||August 25th, 2007||5th||—||— | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/cyberden-may-31st-1v1-2v2.173254/ Cyberden May]||May 31st, 2008||5th||9th||{{sm|Plank}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/cyberden-may-31st-1v1-2v2.173254/ Cyberden May]||May 31st, 2008||5th||9th||{{sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/md-biweekly-results-7-26.185071/ MD Biweekly]||June 26th, 2008||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Kaiser GL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/team-boosted-presents-smash-f-3-it-has-been-done.167664/page-2 Smash F^3]||June 8th, 2008||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/team-boosted-presents-smash-f-3-it-has-been-done.167664/page-2 Smash F^3]||June 8th, 2008||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/nov-8-2014-sypherphoenixs-boosted-biweeklies-northern-va-fairfax-va-usa.181915/page-39#post-7671801 SypherPhoenix Biweekly]||June 20th, 2009||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/nov-8-2014-sypherphoenixs-boosted-biweeklies-northern-va-fairfax-va-usa.181915/page-39#post-7671801 SypherPhoenix Biweekly]||June 20th, 2009||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/nov-8-2014-sypherphoenixs-boosted-biweeklies-northern-va-fairfax-va-usa.181915/page-49#post-8068293 SypherPhoenix Biweekly]||August | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/nov-8-2014-sypherphoenixs-boosted-biweeklies-northern-va-fairfax-va-usa.181915/page-49#post-8068293 SypherPhoenix Biweekly]||August 8th, 2009||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/h2yl-presents-fighting-game-biweeklies-9-5-09-alexandria-va-finalized-schedule.246413/page-3#post-8315286 H2YL Presents: Fighting Game Biweeklies]||September 5th, 2009||5th||3rd||{{sm|Plank}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/h2yl-presents-fighting-game-biweeklies-9-5-09-alexandria-va-finalized-schedule.246413/page-3#post-8315286 H2YL Presents: Fighting Game Biweeklies]||September 5th, 2009||5th||3rd||{{sm|Plank}} |