32,956
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: going to bed. But from here on its just top 64) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits