4,465
edits
m (Updated Washington Melee PR rank) |
(Added Colby Country 2) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/evergreen-rising-7/events/melee-singles/brackets/541666/918438 Evergreen Rising #7]||March 23rd, 2019||7th||4th||{{Sm|Pookie}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/evergreen-rising-7/events/melee-singles/brackets/541666/918438 Evergreen Rising #7]||March 23rd, 2019||7th||4th||{{Sm|Pookie}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/colby-country-2-tony-s-kong-quest/events/melee-singles/overview Colby Country 2: Tony's Kong Quest]||February 15th, 2020||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Bladewise}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits