4,568
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added in Cheese's old Brawl tournament data from Impact IV.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added Cheese's old tournament data from Concentrate II.) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||17th||—||— | |[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Concentrate II]]||November 30th, 2011||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||9th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||9th||—||— |
edits