4,569
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Censored's tournament data from LEVELUP Arena 2.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Censored's tournament data from Iconic Clash 3! and Midwest Open Invitational.) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sweet-spot-5-100-pot-bonus/events/ultimate-singles/overview Sweet Spot 5]||March 30th, 2019||17th||5th||Kwaz | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sweet-spot-5-100-pot-bonus/events/ultimate-singles/overview Sweet Spot 5]||March 30th, 2019||17th||5th||Kwaz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/iconic-clash-2/events | |[https://start.gg/tournament/iconic-clash-2/events Iconic Clash! 2]||April 14th, 2019||25th||5th||Kwaz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena}}||May 4th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Arena}}||May 4th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/papercut/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings Papercut]||May 11th, 2019||25th||4th||Kwaz | |[https://start.gg/tournament/papercut/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings Papercut]||May 11th, 2019||25th||4th||Kwaz | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/iconic-clash-3-mother-s-day-edition/events Iconic Clash 3! Mother's Day Edition]||May 12th, 2019||9th||2nd||Kwaz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||1025th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||1025th||—||— | ||
Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northwest Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||May 9th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northwest Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||May 9th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/midwest-open-invitational-1000-ultimate-pot-bonus/details Midwest Open Invitational]||November 20th-21st, 2021||33rd||4th||Kwaz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 2}}||July 10th, 2021||97th||4th||Kwaz | |{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 2}}||July 10th, 2021||97th||4th||Kwaz |
edits