316
edits
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cfg-tuesday-trials-73-a-sudden-geist-of-wind CFG Tuesday Trials 73: A Sudden Geist of Wind]||February 21st, 2023||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cfg-tuesday-trials-73-a-sudden-geist-of-wind CFG Tuesday Trials 73: A Sudden Geist of Wind]||February 21st, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cfg-tuesday-trials-75-ode-to-roy/events CFG Tuesday Trials 75: Ode to Roy]||March 7th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits