5,447
edits
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub49 Smash Club #49]||January 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits