32,815
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits