9,346
edits
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-309/events/melee-singles/brackets/615800/1017275 S@X 309]||July 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-309/events/melee-singles/brackets/615800/1017275 S@X 309]||July 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-4/events/melee-singles/brackets/596623/991525 Short Hops 4]||July 20th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits