Smasher:Boback: Difference between revisions
→Tournaments directed
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!Attendance | !Tournament!!Date!!Attendance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011|| | |[[GENESIS 1]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||350+ | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||350+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Next Episode]]||March 22nd-23rd, 2014||147 | |[[The Next Episode]]||March 22nd-23rd, 2014||147 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Do You Fox Wit It?]]||November 15th-16th, 2014||211 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[I'm Not Yelling!]]||April 11th-12th, 2015||372 | |[[I'm Not Yelling!]]||April 11th-12th, 2015||372 | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||3,575 | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||3,575 | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||3,000+ | |||
|} | |} | ||