4,559
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Blue's tournament data from Smash & Clash 11.) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX04122016SSB4 | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX04122016SSB4 S@X 145]||April 12th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Collision XIII]]||April 16th, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Hackoru}} | |[[Collision XIII]]||April 16th, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Hackoru}} | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/BGW6S Bros Gone Wild #6]||August 3rd, 2016||7th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/BGW6S Bros Gone Wild #6]||August 3rd, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://clashtournaments.challonge.com/SnC11s Smash & Clash 11]||August 31st, 2016||1st||1st||False | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Collision XIV]]||September 3rd, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Collision XIV]]||September 3rd, 2016||9th||—||— |
edits