9,346
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|Amsah}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|Amsah}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Runback 2018}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||5th||13th||{{Sm|Napkins}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 222: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Poi Poundaz]]||January 6th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[[Poi Poundaz]]||January 6th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Runback 2018}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits