2,158
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DrømmeLAN 4.5]]||April 24th-26th, 2015||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Hack}} | |[[DrømmeLAN 4.5]]||April 24th-26th, 2015||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Hack}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Heir II the Throne]]||August 14th-16th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack London 2015]]||September 19th-20th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[[DreamHack London 2015]]||September 19th-20th, 2015||9th||—||— |