4,465
edits
(Added Revival 2/16) |
(Added REVIVAL 2/9) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi 2}}||February 1st, 2020||41st||—||— | |{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi 2}}||February 1st, 2020||41st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/RAGZ1 REVIVAL 2/9]||February 9th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ragz2 REVIVAL 2/16]||February 16th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ragz2 REVIVAL 2/16]||February 16th, 2020||5th||—||— |
edits