513
edits
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||13th||4th||{{Sm|Prince Abu}} | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||13th||4th||{{Sm|Prince Abu}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||25th||9th||Spark | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits