81
edits
MacForever (talk | contribs) (→Tournament placings: added some locals for ultimate) Tag: Mobile edit |
MacForever (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: finished ultimate results) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/e3-flyaway-tournament/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/overview E3 Flyaway Tournament]||March 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-56/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #56]||March 14th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-57/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #57]||March 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-58/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #58]||March 28th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kurasu-henko-mage-a-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/events/singles-kurasu-henko/overview Kurasu Henko: Mage]||March 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/kurasu-henko-mage-a-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/events/singles-kurasu-henko/overview Kurasu Henko: Mage]||March 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-60/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #60]||April 11th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-61/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #61]||April 18th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-62/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #62]||April 25th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-63/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #63]||May 2nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smash.gg/tournament/class-change-thief/event/singles Class Change Thief]||May 11th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Past}} | |[http://smash.gg/tournament/class-change-thief/event/singles Class Change Thief]||May 11th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Past}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-65/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #65]||May 16th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-66/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #66]||May 23rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-67/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN’D #67]||May 30th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2019}}||June 8th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Katakiri}} | |{{Trn|COST 2019}}||June 8th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Katakiri}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-78-1/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN'D #78]||August 15th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-79/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN'D #79]||August 22th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-80/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN'D #80]||August 29th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back}}||September 7th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back}}||September 7th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-82/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN'D #82]||September 12th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-83/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN'D #83]||September 19th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashlan-d-84/events/ultimate-singles/overview SMASHLAN'D #84]||September 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits