14
edits
(Undid edit by Thereald:) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forte 2]||December 20th-21st, 2014|| | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Tirno}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[WHOBO MLG]]||May 3rd-4th, 2014||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[MLG Anaheim 2014]]||June 20th-22nd, 2014||25th||17th||{{Sm|Mojo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[CEO 2014]]||June 27th-29th, 2014||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forte 2]]||December 20th-21st, 2014||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Hungrybox}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aftershock]]||March 28th-29th, 2015||7th||5th||{{Sm|Kbarry}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Low Tier City 3]]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits