9,346
edits
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-293/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/552564/931935 S@X 293]||March 12th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-293/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/552564/931935 S@X 293]||March 12th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-294/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/556214/936730 S@X 294]||March 19th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits