23
edits
m (Added AK's current sponsor) |
InfinityJKA (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||9th / 2,607||25th / 567||MPg | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||9th / 2,607||25th / 567||MPg | ||
|- | |||
|SLU #89||August 16th, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|STL Arcadian||August 19th, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|SLU #92||September 6th, 2023||1st / 24||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||9th / 717||4th / 129||{{Sm|ATATA}} | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||9th / 717||4th / 129||{{Sm|ATATA}} |
edits