32,955
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jack Garden Tournament]]||August 20th, 2005||17th||—||— | |[[Jack Garden Tournament]]||August 20th, 2005||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Creo Smash|g=SSBM}}||May 4th-5th, 2006||4th / 93||1st / 50||{{Sm|Masashi}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kansai Battle Rankings 1]]||July 23rd, 2006||2nd||—||— | |[[Kansai Battle Rankings 1]]||July 23rd, 2006||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 2|g=SSBM}}||August 27th, 2006||4th / 60||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kansai Battle Rankings 3]]||September 23rd, 2006||1st||—||— | |[[Kansai Battle Rankings 3]]||September 23rd, 2006||1st||—||— | ||
Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Kansai Battle Rankings 5]]||November 25th, 2006||2nd||—||— | |[[Kansai Battle Rankings 5]]||November 25th, 2006||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kansai Battle Rankings Christmas|g=SSBM}}||December 25th, 2006||4th / 59||4th||{{Sm|hiko}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX5|g=SSBM}}||May 7th, 2007||1st / 28||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma DX5|g=SSBM}}||May 7th, 2007||1st / 28||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoDX 8|g=SSBM}}||February 25th, 2007||3rd / 45||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits