2,995
edits
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||7th||1st||tacos | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||7th||1st||tacos | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tacna All Stars 2019}}||November 3rd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits