8,334
edits
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||97th||—||— | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-colosseum-5-halloween-2016/events/melee-singles/brackets/80160 Socal Colosseum #5]||October 29th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits