9,346
edits
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Noods Noods Noods: Oakland Edition}}||April 7th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Noods Noods Noods: Oakland Edition}}||April 7th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||129th||7th||Reno | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits