221
edits
PurpleFire8 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashborg Summer Seasonal 2023}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||9th / 50||2nd / 11||{{Sm|TheSiike}} | |{{Trn|Smashborg Summer Seasonal 2023}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||9th / 50||2nd / 11||{{Sm|TheSiike}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HRingurinn 2023}}||August 12th-13th, 2023||2nd / 38||1st / 10||{{Sm|TheSiike}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits