5,865
edits
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Project M Showdown 6]]||September 2nd, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Mr. Watch & Learn}} | |[[Project M Showdown 6]]||September 2nd, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Mr. Watch & Learn}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[We Tech Those 3]]||January 13th-14th, 2018||4th||17th||Bongo | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits