3,120
edits
(added wifi icon to a tournament) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||