3,123
edits
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: Abadango Saga]]||September 24th, 2016||25th||17th||NotLast | |[[2GGT: Abadango Saga]]||September 24th, 2016||25th||17th||NotLast | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/pre-genesis-4-we-take-those-28-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/106709/317875 Pre-Genesis 4 We Take Those #28]||January 17th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits