Smasher:10QuidShoes: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||193rd||49th||{{Sm|FileSmile}} | |{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||193rd||49th||{{Sm|FileSmile}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2019}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||13th||4th|||{{Sm|Silas}} | |{{Trn|Regen 2019}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||13th||4th|||{{Sm|Silas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||25th||17th||Silas | |{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||25th||17th||Silas | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Superbou 3}}||August 30th-July 1st, 2019||33rd||9th||Silas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Xardov}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Xardov}} | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Myth 2}}||March 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Myth 2}}||March 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||97th||33rd||Mordo | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fete 2}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||33rd||Silas | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:English smashers]] | [[Category:English smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Marth professionals (SSBM)]] | [[Category:Marth professionals (SSBM)]] |