4,568
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Tournament placings: Added ...yes' tournament data from DELTA 6.) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||{{Sm|JILL}} | |{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||{{Sm|JILL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 3|g=SSBB}}|| | |{{Trn|Umebura 3|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2014||—||7th||JILL | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|Tamanyaso}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||65th||{{Sm|Tamanyaso}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 6|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||—||13th / 95||Tamanyaso | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||129th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||129th / 192||—||— |
edits