165
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Projectiles used by characters: Why is only Elwind listed and not Robin's MAIN projectiles? That makes no sense) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|[[Gyro]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||Produces a Gyro item. | |[[Gyro]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||Produces a Gyro item. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Robin]]||[[Elwind]]||{{y}}||{{y}}||Can [[meteor smash]] opponents. | |rowspan="3"|[[Robin]]||[[Elwind]]||{{y}}||{{y}}||Can [[meteor smash]] opponents. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Thunder (Robin)|Thunder]]||{{y}}||{{y}}||Properties change depending on charge level. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arcfire]]||{{y}}||{{y}}||Bursts into a column of flame on impact. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Rosalina]]||[[Luma Shot]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||When distanced, Luma can be called back. | |rowspan="2"|[[Rosalina]]||[[Luma Shot]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||When distanced, Luma can be called back. |
edits