1,117
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
| Brawl Remix | | Brawl Remix | ||
| <small>Source: Fire Emblem Gaiden<br />Arrangement: Noriyuki Iwadare</small> | | <small>Source: Fire Emblem Gaiden<br />Arrangement: Noriyuki Iwadare</small> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Lost in Thoughts All Alone''' | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AwJNHzFqtCQ] | |||
| New Remix | |||
| <small>Source: Fire Emblem Fates<br>Arrangement Supervisor: Junichi Nakatsuru<small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits