Music (SSB4-3DS): Difference between revisions
→Super Mario Bros.
No edit summary |
|||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| New Remix | | New Remix | ||
| <small>Source: Super Mario 64<br> Arrangement Supervisor: Hiroyuki Kawada</small> | | <small>Source: Super Mario 64<br> Arrangement Supervisor: Hiroyuki Kawada</small> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Style Switch : Ground Theme''' | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CgFV54zS5nc] | |||
| Original (New Arrangement) | |||
| <small>Source: Super Mario Bros. / Super Mario Bros. 3 / Super Mario World / New Super Mario Bros. U</small> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Title (Super Mario Maker)''' | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I-Oekf-XsPE] | |||
| New Remix | |||
| <small>Source: Super Mario Maker <br> Arrangement Supervisor: ? (Put the Name Here When Found)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |