7,968
edits
(Added table of Masterpieces and other miscellaneous fixes) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→List of masterpieces: Forgot Yoshi) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"|''[[Yoshi (game)|Yoshi]]'' | |||
|align="left"|NES | |||
|align="left"|{{symbol|yoshi|20px}}{{uv|Yoshi}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{bg|#dfdfdf}}|{{y}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|''[[Zelda II: The Adventure of Link]]'' | |align="left"|''[[Zelda II: The Adventure of Link]]'' |
edits