8,818
edits
mNo edit summary |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ArticleIcons| | {{ArticleIcons|brawl=y|ssb4=y|ultimate=y}} | ||
{{incomplete|SSB4 verification for everyone, might need a full-on per-game split to deal with type/effect discrepancies}} | {{incomplete|SSB4 verification for everyone, might need a full-on per-game split to deal with type/effect discrepancies}} | ||
There are a few [[attack]]s in the [[Super Smash Bros. (series)|''Super Smash Bros.'' series]] that are '''magic'''-based. | There are a few [[attack]]s in the [[Super Smash Bros. (series)|''Super Smash Bros.'' series]] that are '''magic'''-based. | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Kirby]] (Copy Abilities) | |[[Kirby]] (Copy Abilities) | ||
|[[Nayru's Love]] | |[[Nayru's Love]] | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Link]] | |[[Link]] | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|rowspan=3|[[Palutena]] | |rowspan=3|[[Palutena]] | ||
|Neutral attack | |Neutral attack | ||
|rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Palutena (SSB4)/Pummel|Pummel]] | |[[Palutena (SSB4)/Pummel|Pummel]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|rowspan=7|[[Princess Peach|Peach]] | |rowspan=7|[[Princess Peach|Peach]] | ||
|Up tilt | |Up tilt | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Peach Bomber]] | |[[Peach Bomber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dash attack | |Dash attack | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up aerial | |Up aerial | ||
|- | |||
|[[Peach Parasol]] (open parasol) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Peach Bomber#Customization|Flower Bomber]] | |[[Peach Bomber#Customization|Flower Bomber]] | ||
| | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Peach Parasol#Customization|Light Parasol]] | |[[Peach Parasol#Customization|Light Parasol]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
|rowspan=16|[[Rosalina]] | |rowspan=16|[[Rosalina]] | ||
|Neutral attack* | |Neutral attack* | ||
|rowspan=12|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Up tilt* | |Up tilt* | ||
Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Bits#Customization|Floaty Star Bit]] | |[[Star Bits#Customization|Floaty Star Bit]] | ||
|rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Bits#Customization|Shooting Star Bit]] | |[[Star Bits#Customization|Shooting Star Bit]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Sheik]] | |[[Sheik]] | ||
|[[Light Arrow]] | |[[Light Arrow]] | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=15|[[Princess Zelda|Zelda]] | |rowspan=15|[[Princess Zelda|Zelda]] | ||
|Neutral attack | |Neutral attack | ||
|rowspan=13|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward tilt | |Forward tilt | ||
Line 115: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Light Arrow | |Light Arrow | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nayru's Love#Customization|Nayru's Rejection]] | |[[Nayru's Love#Customization|Nayru's Rejection]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 139: | ||
|[[Lip's Stick]] | |[[Lip's Stick]] | ||
|Spore shots | |Spore shots | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Rod]] | |[[Star Rod]] | ||
|Star shots | |Star shots | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits