3,181
edits
(New Page: {{ArticleIcons|ultimate=y}} {{image|Missing some of her moveset}} {|class="wikitable sortable" !Move !Name !Hitbox |- |Neutral attack 1|| || 500px |- |Neutra...) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ArticleIcons|ultimate=y}} | {{ArticleIcons|ultimate=y}} | ||
==Hitboxes== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Move | !Move | ||
Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
!Hitbox | !Hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral attack 1|| || [[File:LucinaJab1SSBU.gif|500px]] | |Neutral attack 1|| Slash || [[File:LucinaJab1SSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral attack 2|| || [[File:LucinaJab2SSBU.gif|500px]] | |Neutral attack 2|| Combination Slash || [[File:LucinaJab2SSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward tilt || || [[File:LucinaFTiltSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Forward tilt || Hard Edge || [[File:LucinaFTiltSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up tilt || || [[File:LucinaUTiltSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Up tilt || Anti-air Slash || [[File:LucinaUTiltSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down tilt|| || [[File:LucinaDTiltSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Down tilt|| Low Thrust || [[File:LucinaDTiltSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dash attack|| | |Dash attack|| Raid Chop || [[File:LucinaDashAttackSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward smash|| || [[File:LucinaFSmashSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Forward smash|| Dragon Killer || [[File:LucinaFSmashSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up smash || || [[File:LucinaUSmashSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Up smash || Justice Sword || [[File:LucinaUSmashSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down smash || || [[File:LucinaDSmashSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Down smash || Whirlwind || [[File:LucinaDSmashSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral aerial || || [[File:LucinaNAirSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Neutral aerial || Double Slash || [[File:LucinaNAirSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward aerial|| | |Forward aerial|| Flag Cut || [[File:LucinaFAirSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Back aerial|| | |Back aerial|| About Face || [[File:LucinaBAirSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up aerial || || [[File:LucinaUAirSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Up aerial || Luna Slash || [[File:LucinaUAirSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down aerial || || [[File:LucinaDAirSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Down aerial || Halfmoon || [[File:LucinaDAirSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral special|| [[Shield Breaker]] || [[File:LucinaNSpecialSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Neutral special|| [[Shield Breaker]] || [[File:LucinaNSpecialSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 59: | ||
|Side special hit 4 down||[[Dancing Blade]]|| [[File:LucinaSSpecialHit4DownSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Side special hit 4 down||[[Dancing Blade]]|| [[File:LucinaSSpecialHit4DownSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up special ||[[Dolphin Slash]]|| [[File: | |Up special (grounded)||[[Dolphin Slash]]|| [[File:LucinaDolphinSlashGroundedSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Up special (aerial)||[[Dolphin Slash]]|| [[File:LucinaDolphinSlashAerialSSBU.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Down special ||[[Counter]]|| [[File:LucinaDSpecialSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Down special ||[[Counter]]|| [[File:LucinaDSpecialSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 73: | ||
|Pivot grab || || [[File:LucinaPivotGrabSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Pivot grab || || [[File:LucinaPivotGrabSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pummel || || [[File:LucinaPummelSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Pummel || Grab Kneebutt || [[File:LucinaPummelSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward throw || || | |Forward throw || Elbowbutt || [[File:LucinaFThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Back throw || || | |Back throw || Leg Hooker || [[File:LucinaBThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Up throw || || | |Up throw || Casting || [[File:LucinaUThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down throw || || | |Down throw || Grab Drop || [[File:LucinaDThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack front || || | |Getup attack front || || [[File:LucinaGetupAttackFrontSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack back || || | |Getup attack back || || [[File:LucinaGetupAttackBackSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack trip || || | |Getup attack trip || || [[File:LucinaTripAttackSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ledge attack || || | |Ledge attack || || [[File:LucinaLedgeAttackSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lucina (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Lucina (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Hitboxes (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Hitboxes (SSBU)]] |
edits