835
edits
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) (Added info spotted during Sakurai's segment at Nintendo Live 2018) |
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="8"|Spirit Stats | ||
! colspan="4"|Augmented Fighter Stats | ! colspan="4"|Augmented Fighter Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Class | ! Class | ||
! style="width:5%;"|Support Slots | ! style="width:5%;"|Support Slots | ||
! Base stats | |||
! Ability | |||
! style="width:25%;"|Origin Game | ! style="width:25%;"|Origin Game | ||
! Enemy Fighter | ! Enemy Fighter | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
|Novice | |Novice | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|Speed ↑ | |||
|''F-Zero X'' | |''F-Zero X'' | ||
| | |{{SSBU|Wolf}} | ||
| | |[[Port Town Aero Dive]] | ||
| | |Item Tidal Wave | ||
| | |•The enemy becomes more powerful after eating<br>•Certain items will appear in large numbers after a little while | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Black Shadow.png|108px]] | |[[File:Black Shadow.png|108px]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
|Legend | |Legend | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|''F-Zero GX'' | |''F-Zero GX'' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 45: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|''F-Zero GX'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:JackLevin.png|108px]] | |||
|Jack Levin | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Ace | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''F-Zero GX'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MightyGazelle.png|108px]] | |||
|Mighty Gazelle | |||
|Shield | |||
|Advanced | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|Speed ↑ | |||
|''F-Zero GX'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pico.png|108px]] | |||
|Pico | |||
|Shield | |||
|Advanced | |||
|1 | |||
|''F-Zero GX'' | |''F-Zero GX'' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 55: | Line 100: | ||
|Attack | |Attack | ||
|Legend | |Legend | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|''F-Zero'' | |''F-Zero'' | ||
Line 67: | Line 114: | ||
|Advanced | |Advanced | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|Speed ↑ | |||
|''F-Zero GX'' | |''F-Zero GX'' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 127: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits