1,457
edits
No edit summary |
(The first major by Beyond the Summit!) |
||
Line 767: | Line 767: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th||TBD||TBD | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 20th-22nd||TBD||TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,347: | Line 1,349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th||TBD||TBD | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 20th-22nd||TBD||TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits