List of SSB4 trophies (Super Mario Bros. series): Difference between revisions
List of SSB4 trophies (Super Mario Bros. series) (edit)
Revision as of 22:47, November 22, 2014
, 9 years ago→Wii U Version
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Oinks || || | | Lil' Oinks || || | ||
|- | |||
| Flint Cragley || || | | Flint Cragley || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Peach]] (Baseball) || || The thought of yet another kidnapping is never far from Peach's mind, but in Mario Super Sluggers, she gets a nice break to just focus on the game. As the leader of the Peach Monarchs, she shows off her skills with her Star Swing, Heart Swing, drawing a heart in the air to distract the fielders. | | [[Peach]] (Baseball) || || The thought of yet another kidnapping is never far from Peach's mind, but in Mario Super Sluggers, she gets a nice break to just focus on the game. As the leader of the Peach Monarchs, she shows off her skills with her Star Swing, Heart Swing, drawing a heart in the air to distract the fielders. | ||
|- | |- |