Leg: Difference between revisions
→Foot (type) attacks
(→List of leg (type) attacks: Forgot Fox somehow) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Max Malicious Moonsault (hit 2) | |Max Malicious Moonsault (hit 2) | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7|[[Inkling]] | |||
|Neutral attack (hits 2 & 3) | |||
|rowspan=7|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|Up tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Down tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Neutral aerial | |||
|- | |||
|Forward aerial | |||
|- | |||
|Up aerial | |||
|- | |||
|Pummel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Ivysaur]] | |rowspan=2|[[Ivysaur]] | ||
Line 364: | Line 380: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=12|[[Jigglypuff]] | ||
|Forward tilt | |Forward tilt | ||
|rowspan=11|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Up tilt | |Up tilt |