194
edits
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Ike}}||*{{Mvsub|Ike|SSBU|Neutral aerial}} into [[Aether]] can kill at the ledge at around 70%.<br>*Late hit {{Mvsub|Ike|SSBU|Neutral aerial}} to {{Mvsub|Ike|SSBU|Back aerial}} | |{{SSBU|Ike}}||*{{Mvsub|Ike|SSBU|Neutral aerial}} into [[Aether]] can kill at the ledge at around 70%.<br>*Late hit {{Mvsub|Ike|SSBU|Neutral aerial}} to {{Mvsub|Ike|SSBU|Back aerial}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|R.O.B.}}||*{{Mvsub|R.O.B.|SSBU|Neutral aerial}} to [[Arm Rotor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Wolf}}||*{{Mvsub|Wolf|SSBU|Down throw}} to [[Wolf Flash]] | |{{SSBU|Wolf}}||*{{Mvsub|Wolf|SSBU|Down throw}} to [[Wolf Flash]] |
edits