4,601
edits
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|•The enemy loves to jump | |•The enemy loves to jump | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Overworld Theme - The Legend of Zelda}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Overworld Theme - The Legend of Zelda}} | ||
|- | |||
|275 | |||
|[[File:Zoomer.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|{{anchor|Geemer}}[[Geemer]] | |||
|•{{SSBU|Ivysaur}} {{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | |||
|{{color|#18aef5|Shield}} | |||
|2,100 | |||
|[[Brinstar]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |||
|•Item: [[Unira]]<br>•Hazard: Sticky Floor | |||
|•The floor is sticky<br>•The enemy is easily distracted by items<br>•The enemy has increased move speed | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Brinstar (Melee)}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
*'''[[List_of_spirits_(Pokémon_series)|Venusaur]]''' (Giant) | *'''[[List_of_spirits_(Pokémon_series)|Venusaur]]''' (Giant) | ||
*'''[[List_of_spirits_(Pokémon_series)|Chikorita]]''' | *'''[[List_of_spirits_(Pokémon_series)|Chikorita]]''' |
edits