7,968
edits
(→Description: Forgot the copyright. Easy to gloss over because (I think) only 3 events include it in the description, mainly for events that include stuff that have no representation prior) |
(→Randomly appearing spirits: Set the songs and outfit, need the moveset) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Music | ! Music | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1,453 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Diminutive Guardian|size=64}} | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda'' Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|R.O.B.}} {{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Grey}}<br>•{{SSBU|R.O.B.}} {{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|1,600 | |||
|[[Temple]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |||
|N/A | |||
|•Defeat the main fighter to win | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Ballad of the Goddess}} | |||
|- | |||
|1,454 | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Impa (Age of Calamity)|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Impa (Age of Calamity)|size=64}} | ||
|''The Legend of Zelda'' Series | |''The Legend of Zelda'' Series | ||
Line 49: | Line 60: | ||
|•Item: [[Bob-omb]] | |•Item: [[Bob-omb]] | ||
|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy favors special moves<br>•Reinforcements will appear during the battle | |•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy favors special moves<br>•Reinforcements will appear during the battle | ||
| | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Destiny (Ablaze)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1,455 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Master Kohga|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Master Kohga|size=64}} | ||
|''The Legend of Zelda'' Series | |''The Legend of Zelda'' Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Orange}}<br>•{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} {{Head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=}} | |•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Orange}}<br>•{{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} {{Head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=}} (Moveset: ????, Yiga Clan Mask, Yiga Clan Outfit) | ||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |{{SpiritType|Attack}} | ||
|3,400 | |3,400 | ||
Line 60: | Line 71: | ||
|•Item: [[Banana Peel]] | |•Item: [[Banana Peel]] | ||
|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy favors special moves<br>•Reinforcements will appear during the battle | |•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy favors special moves<br>•Reinforcements will appear during the battle | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Woodlands - The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits