Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About SmashWiki
Disclaimers
SmashWiki
Search
Edge attack: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Edge attack
(edit)
Revision as of 02:00, September 7, 2019
27 bytes added
,
4 years ago
→List of fast edge attacks/edge attacks
Revision as of 05:51, August 29, 2019
(
edit
)
Super64
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:00, September 7, 2019
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Thenonexistent
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→List of fast edge attacks/edge attacks
)
Newer edit →
Line 223:
Line 223:
|[[Squirtle]]
|[[Squirtle]]
|Climbs up and swings its tail forward.
|Climbs up and swings its tail forward.
|-
|[[Terry]]
|''Unknown''
|-
|-
|[[Toon Link]]
|[[Toon Link]]
Thenonexistent
6,169
edits