1,085
edits
(added content) Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added Tetris →Spirits) |
||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
|★★ | |★★ | ||
|•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Arsenals at the Ready! DAEMON X MACHINA")<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) | |•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Arsenals at the Ready! DAEMON X MACHINA")<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G (unlocked after obtaining spirit once) | ||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|1,351 | |||
|[[File:I Block Spirit.jpg|center|64x64px]] | |||
|I-Tetrimino | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Attack of the Tetrimino!") | |||
|{{n}} | |||
| rowspan="5" |''TETRIS Series'' | |||
| rowspan="5" |10/25/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|1,352 | |||
|[[File:T Block Spirit.jpg|center|64x64px]] | |||
|T-Tetrimino | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Attack of the Tetrimino!") | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|1,353 | |||
|[[File:Z Block Spirit.jpg|center|64x64px]] | |||
|S-Tetrimino & Z-Tetrimino | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Attack of the Tetrimino!") | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|1,354 | |||
|[[File:L Block Spirit.jpg|center|64x64px]] | |||
|L-Tetrimino & J-Tetrimino | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Attack of the Tetrimino!") | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|1,355 | |||
|[[File:O Block Spirit.jpg|center|64x64px]] | |||
|O-Tetrimino | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Attack of the Tetrimino!") | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|- | |- |
edits