6,169
edits
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Squirtle]]||{{GameIcon|SSBB}} Performs a jumping shell tackle.<br/>{{GameIcon|SSBU}} Uses its water wave to propel itself forward while kicking with both feet. | |[[Squirtle]]||{{GameIcon|SSBB}} Performs a jumping shell tackle.<br/>{{GameIcon|SSBU}} Uses its water wave to propel itself forward while kicking with both feet. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Terry]]||''Unknown'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Toon Link]]||Slashes downwards and outwards. | |[[Toon Link]]||Slashes downwards and outwards. |
edits