30,298
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→List of arm (type) attacks: Missed one. In my defense, there's a lot) |
||
Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
|Floor attack (front) | |Floor attack (front) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|[[Piranha Plant]] | |||
|Neutral attack (hits 1 & 2) | |||
|rowspan=4|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|Down tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Neutral aerial | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piranhacopter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4|[[Pit]] | |rowspan=4|[[Pit]] |
edits