Smasher:Aki (Japan): Difference between revisions
→{{forwiiu}}: Added results from http://smashrecord.harukisb.net/players/4613
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added results from http://smashrecord.harukisb.net/players/4613) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 1]]||January 11th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Sumabato]]||April 5, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[KSB 2015]]||May 2nd-4th, 2015||3th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 3]]||June 6, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 4]]||July 18, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hyper Sumabato]]||August 16th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Hyper Sumabato]]||August 16th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sumabato 5]]||September 12th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 6]]||October 24th, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/KUSFT KUSF Tournament]||November 22nd, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/PreKVO2016T Pre-KVO 2016]||December 19th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato Niconico Qualifiers]]||December 26th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 7]]||February 11th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 7]]||February 11th, 2016||5th||—||— |